Thursday, June 23, 2011

chicas sexis de guatemala

images chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. Peruanas - Chicas Sexys
  • Peruanas - Chicas Sexys


  • trueguy
    08-08 09:22 PM
    you shd have come with after 2004 before 2005 bullet too ..actually not sure if this poll is of use since there are many EB3 people who don't even visit this site...

    How do I add more options in this Poll now? I didn't mean to discriminate and I was being realistic here. Sorry about that. Please someone, help me add more options to this poll.

    Thanks.




    wallpaper Peruanas - Chicas Sexys chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • chandarc
    08-01 11:52 AM
    YouTube - Piya Tu Ab To Aaja (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bua_QY1awj8)

    here is another...

    YouTube - hum tumhe chahte hai aise (Film - Qurbani) (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=injlNuvSXMY&feature=related)

    aap jaisa koi meri zindagi mein aaye
    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5o5C1yUlx6w&feature=related




    chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. en fotos de chicas|
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. en fotos de chicas|


  • kmdhar
    10-12 04:09 PM
    Here is my recent experience. I have only 2yrs out of 6yrs of H1B.Recently i applied for extension(applied for 3yrs instead of 2yrs based on approved 140) and received RFE from USCIS and asked for approved copy of 140. We send it and got the approval.

    Thanks




    2011 chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • sanju
    04-17 01:08 PM
    As per today I have an H1b visa, I have my I140 approved, and my 6th year ends on April 25, 2008. My actual employer have give a contract that says that upon I become a permanent resident i will have to work for him for 5 years, then if I quit after the 5th year or before I will not able to work on the same industry on all the united states, also mention what my salary would be but there is no mention of increase.

    I do not know what to do , this is almost illegal (I think !), do I have time to change employer and do again my visa, and I140, so I don't lost status ??

    I truly understand your position my friend and feel sorry to see you go though this.

    Here is my suggestion -

    Start going to doctor complaining for chest pains, stress, lack of sleep etc. Sign the contract and get your green card. After getting the green card, sue the employer for harassment, exploitation, metal trauma and stress by showing the medical record and visitations with the doctor. And don't worry about this contract, it is illegal and non-enforceable. So don't worry about it and sign it with closed eyes without a second thought. If I were you, I would do the exact same thing.

    I think some employers are good and they take care of employees. And like everywhere else in the world, some employers are exploitative and the law doesn't provide provisions to protect/empower the H1b/non-immigrant employees. On top of that, IEEE and Ron Hira want all of us out and are working to put in harsher conditions. They are not suggesting change in law to empower us to prevent any chance of exploitation. So we need to organize ourselves and become part of one organization that could represent us all.



    more...

    chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • rvr_jcop
    03-27 12:38 PM
    Hi,

    I have posted a couple of times regarding my earlier situation in other threads, but I decided to create a new thread since I haven't seen a similar case before. Here's my situation:

    I was working for company A (consulting firm) on h1B since Oct 2005 and also have an approved Labor and 140 from A. I have applied for 485 in Jul 2007, and have valid EADs and APs (and extensions), but I wanted to maintain h1b status, since I have only used 3 years so far and I am the primary applicant, and my wife gave up her approved labor and h1b to work on EAD she got as a secondary applicant to my 485... so I really wanted to stay on H1B for that "Just in case" situation... I know I am paranoid ;)
    So I applied for h1 extension in June 2008 with company A, but it was pending forever... contacted USCIS once in Nov 2008, but nothing happened... I got suspicious of the company's record since I was told that comp-A was under review by USCIS for excessive h1 usage, so I decided to transfer my h1b to Company B in Dec 2008 and invoked AC21 (sent the letter)... my original h1b has expired by then and so did my I-94, but since my h1 extension was still pending, I was told it would be ok.

    In jan, USCIS sent an RFE for my transfer case requesting for various things like all my W2s since I started my h1b, EVLs from my client and Vendor, contracts between Client, Vendor and my Employer (B) etc., we also included my Paystubs for the last 6+ months and also for all of 2006 etc., and responded to the RFE in Feb, and it was again pending till mid March, when USCIS sent a similar RFE for my original extension case to company A. I no longer work with them, so I expect them to revoke my h1 petition.. so just to be safe, I applied for premium processing for my h1 transfer on Mar 13th and I got a second RFE on 3/19, which we got this week. This time USCIS sent something like this...

    What is the status of your original h1 extension? (I thought they would know ;)), and since your I-94 has expired, we might have to transfer your case for Consular processing.. if we decide to do so, what is your choice for the consulate?

    My lawyer said, they'll respond to the RFE explaining the current status, and also try to explain that I was in status all the time and request for COS instead of Consular Processing, but she says we have to let them know of the consulate in case they decide to transfer it over... and recommends that I chose Chennai (since company B is registered as BEP at Chennai).. she also said, since I have a valid EAD, I can choose to work on EAD if they decide to transfer my case to CP... and when I am ready to travel, I can go to Chennai to get my visa stamped and come back in H1b.
    Is it true that I could do something like that? I thought once I use EAD, there's no going back. Someone please shed some light on this.

    I have come to US for Masters and have worked on CPT and OPT for about 1.5 years before I got onto H1B. I was always paid well more than the LCA wage, and am currently being paid more than my approved labor wage. I have no problem in proving my legal status here, but as you can understand, I am worried and paranoid to go for stamping in these difficult times.. I am afraid they might come up with some reason to deny my entry/visa like 'there are so many citizens without job' etc.,

    Any productive feedback is highly appreciated...

    pal :)

    Hey buddy, not to discourage you but, do you think its all worth when you have EAD in hand. I know you got 3 more years on H1-B but ask yourself a question and then make wise decision. Do you want to start all over again god forbid something happens to your 485?




    chicas sexis de guatemala. Esta linda chica de 22 años de
  • Esta linda chica de 22 años de


  • ronhira
    09-18 06:04 PM
    its not 800,000 its around 190,000 for all EB1,2,3
    look at here May 2010 data
    USCIS - Previous Pending Employment-Based I-485 Inventory (http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.eb1d4c2a3e5b9ac89243c6a7543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=16551543455e5210VgnVCM100000082ca60aRCR D&vgnextchannel=16551543455e5210VgnVCM100000082ca60a RCRD)

    that is the part of the problem...... uscis has never provided correct and complete size of the backlog..... if backlog size were to be 190,000 then the dates should get current in all of the eb1, eb2 and eb3 categories in around 1 year.... how many here expect the dates to be current for all categories in around 1 year? probably close to zero.... nevertheless, most people think that the size of the backlog is equal to the number of applicants ahead of them..... which is to say that those ahead in line for each one of us is the cause of the backlog and not part of the backlog.... and those behind us do not deserve to be counted with us..... perhaps they should just wait period...... this is the formula most people here seem to use to derive at the size of the backlog.... hence difference versions and different numbers for the size of the backlog.....



    more...

    chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. mujeres de barillas guatemala. Fun-n-Games middot
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. mujeres de barillas guatemala. Fun-n-Games middot


  • dextro_a
    02-05 02:24 PM
    you have to give the H1 qualifying exam (I think Step 3), then you have to apply for Residency in universities. They all call you for personal interview, and the results are announced in mid march. Once you are selected, they'll process H1 for you. If you do not have step 3 cleared, then they'll process J1 visa for you. Most of these universities come under non-profit so, H1 quota is not a issue for them.




    2010 chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. en fotos de chicas| chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • jvordar
    04-17 08:18 PM
    guys have a question for u..
    i'm invoking Ac21 and joining new employer.. but new employer is telling me that they dont want me to take any steps untill the H1 transfer is approved and in hand, and I have to give 2 weeks notice to my current employer after the approval..
    now the question is that, after the approval will I be eligible to work for my older company for those 2 weeks since the H1 is already approved/transfered to the new employer?? has anyone faced such situation??...



    more...

    chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • rajev_kk
    07-14 08:49 PM
    Mine is a substitution case and have filed for 140. After reading this post, was thinking if I can file for 485. Mine was filed last week and I have not received the receipt for 140 as-yet. Can I ask my attorney to go-ahead and file for 485 even though I don't have a receipt? Is there anything that I should wait for?

    Thanks.




    hair chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. www chicas sexis y calientes
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. www chicas sexis y calientes


  • kpkrind
    05-05 11:04 AM
    My spouse was on h1 earlier, she is now on h4, however her h1 petion is expiring in Oct'09. Lets suppose she gets a job offer in Feb'10, does she have to apply for a fresh H1 or can she convert to H1 on which she was working earlier? My question is how long will she not be counted against the quota?

    Also, can any new employer file for her H1 or does it have to be a employer who has held her H1 previously?



    more...

    chicas sexis de guatemala. hair chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis del salvador. chicas sexis de
  • hair chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis del salvador. chicas sexis de


  • purgan
    07-28 05:44 PM
    I would like to participate. Let's see if there are any solutions to the historic backlogs in EB3 IND...

    EB3 IND folks, this is your time to join and ask your questions.




    hot chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de el salvador.
  • chicas sexis de el salvador.


  • LegallyGC
    08-11 04:13 PM
    Ghost
    Nice to see that u did start a new thread for this..
    I think we all should get together now and make sure 2011 will be a great year for all the immigrant community.



    more...

    house CHICOS COOL CHICAS SEXYS EN chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala.
  • chicas sexis de guatemala.


  • unit
    09-16 03:57 PM
    I am also in a similar situation, and have the same question.
    Any one with answers?




    tattoo Esta linda chica de 22 años de chicas sexis de guatemala. de Chicas y Mujeres Sexys
  • de Chicas y Mujeres Sexys


  • iwantgc
    05-08 10:51 AM
    Thanks for your opinion.

    I would also appreciate if someone could provide me some notes before I call them at 12 noon.

    Thank you in advance.



    more...

    pictures chicas sexis de guatemala. mujeres de barillas guatemala. Fun-n-Games middot chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. imajines de chicas sexys en
  • chicas sexis de guatemala. imajines de chicas sexys en


  • andycool
    07-03 12:58 PM
    First thing is stop issuing student visa

    last year around 700,000 student visas were issued , why issue move visas .....because international students pay 200% tuition ;) :D:eek:

    thanks




    dresses chicas sexis de el salvador. chicas sexis de guatemala. CHICAS SEXYS COOL PARA
  • CHICAS SEXYS COOL PARA


  • xbohdpukc
    03-14 04:27 PM
    If i140 is revoke by earlier employer , will it possible to port PD to new employer?.

    No



    more...

    makeup chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de guatemala. CHICOS COOL CHICAS SEXYS EN
  • CHICOS COOL CHICAS SEXYS EN


  • laksmi
    02-18 05:10 PM
    when a person is on H1B and out of project and no paystubs, Will there be any issue with 485 processing.


    Any H employer is supposed to pay the minimum wage to the employee , so paystub seems natural in this process. But if you are genuine and just missed the paystubs for some reason you can send some alternatives :

    a) Timesheet signed.
    b) benefits confirmation ,
    c) email correspondence to indirectly prove that you were working in H1 status and getting paid

    Hope this helps




    girlfriend de Chicas y Mujeres Sexys chicas sexis de guatemala. Fotos de Themaneri Guatemala
  • Fotos de Themaneri Guatemala


  • purgan
    02-11 10:39 PM
    I signed as well.

    I also might point out another important angle to this mortgage issue. In the past 2 years since I was still waiting for my green card, I purchased 2 apartments in India. My dollar savings got diverted abroad since I saw no point purchasing in a country where my presence is uncerrtain.


    I am sure there are many others who invested abroad instead of the USA. IV can perhaps institute a poll to see how many people bought abroad and how much they invested. This way there will be a quanfifiable impact of dollars diverted. I am sure it will be in the hundreds of millions atleast.




    hairstyles hair chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis del salvador. chicas sexis de chicas sexis de guatemala. chicas sexis de el salvador.
  • chicas sexis de el salvador.


  • gcformeornot
    12-31 11:16 PM
    vote..............




    thomachan72
    03-10 07:10 AM
    If they take the trouble of selecting multiple applications from the same employer, I dont doubt that anybody with multiple applications (even from different employers) will get either rejected or get questions.




    anilsal
    09-17 12:36 PM
    2 times I returned back from Intl trips, the officer kept 1 original. I am left with 1 original. I have one intl trip to make before my renewed AP arrives.

    From the discussion, I think the officer will stamp the last original, make a copy and give the original back.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment